Spieltag 8 & Tabelle

Platz Team Punkte Gewonnen Verloren S U V Spiele Gesamt
1 Glockenwirt 24 118 26 8 0 0 8
2 Movie Stars 1 22 106 38 7 1 0 8
3 Team Glockenwirt 15 86 58 5 0 3 8
4 Spitzenkiller 13 81 45 4 1 2 7
5 Aquamen 12 72 54 4 0 3 7
6 Bierbox TwentySixers 12 60 84 4 0 4 8
7 Gamebox TwentySixers 9 66 78 3 0 5 8
8 Buon Aqua 6 38 106 2 0 6 8
9 Aqua Flying Horses 3 43 101 1 0 7 8
10 Movie Stars 2 0 32 112 0 0 8 8

 

 


 

Ergebnisse Spieltag 8
Heim Gast Ergebniss
Spitzenkiller Aquamen  verlegt
Glockenwirt Team Glockenwirt 15 : 3
Movie Stars 2 Bierbox TwentySixers 7 : 11
Buon Aqua Aqua Flying Horses 12 : 6
Gamebox TwentySixers Movie Stars 1 6 : 12

 

 


 

Bestleistung Spieltag
Top Highfinish Bernado Schaffner Gamebox TwentySixers 130
Top Shortleg Richard Andrzejczuk Glockenwirt 18
Top Shortleg Jörg Schenkel Glockenwirt 18

 

 


 

 

Rang Name Team Spiele Legs Highscores 180 171 Anzahl HF Max HF Anzahl SL Best SL
1 Robert Djerfi Glockenwirt 4 : 0 8 : 1 8            
2 Richard Andrzejczuk Glockenwirt 3 : 0 6 : 0 8 1   1 123 2 18
2 Faizan Schulz Bierbox TwentySixers 3 : 0 6 : 0 0            
4 Werner Spengler Buon Aqua 3 : 1 7 : 2 5            
4 René Blessing Movie Stars 1 3 : 1 7 : 2 9            
6 Andree Lübben Buon Aqua 3 : 1 7 : 3 8 1          
6 Jonah Fernandez Aqua Flying Horses 3 : 1 7 : 3 4            
6 Samet Soylo Movie Stars 1 3 : 1 7 : 3 12            
6 Tino Schreiber Bierbox TwentySixers 3 : 1 7 : 3 2            
10 Marcus Jöhnke Glockenwirt 3 : 1 6 : 2 9            
11 Dennis Schuchmann Buon Aqua 3 : 1 6 : 4 1            
11 Sascha Kadyk Movie Stars 2 3 : 1 6 : 4 8            
13 Jörg Schenkel Glockenwirt 2 : 0 4 : 0 8         1 18
14 Thorsten Seip Movie Stars 1 2 : 1 5 : 3 2     1 107    
15 Sven Steiger Bierbox TwentySixers 2 : 1 4 : 2 0            
16 Sandro Zimmermann Movie Stars 1 2 : 2 5 : 5 8            
17 Stefanie Erdtmann Buon Aqua 2 : 2 4 : 5 1            
17 Anita Fernandez Aqua Flying Horses 2 : 2 4 : 5 2            
19 Andrea Rothermel Glockenwirt 1 : 0 2 : 0 1            
19 Justin Scheld Gamebox TwentySixers 1 : 0 2 : 0 5            
19 Bernado Schaffner Gamebox TwentySixers 1 : 0 2 : 0 1     1 130    
22 Annabell Neubauer Gamebox TwentySixers 1 : 0 2 : 1 1            
22 Daniel Oeler Gamebox TwentySixers 1 : 0 2 : 1 3            
22 Ines Heckmann Bierbox TwentySixers 1 : 0 2 : 1 0            
25 Stefan Hess Glockenwirt 1 : 1 3 : 2 1            
26 Etienne Pawelski Bierbox TwentySixers 1 : 2 4 : 4 2            
27 Daniel Tribaldo  Gamebox TwentySixers 1 : 2 3 : 5 5            
27 Eric Wrazidlo Gamebox TwentySixers 1 : 2 3 : 5 2            
29 Melissa Kadyk Movie Stars 2 1 : 3 3 : 7 1            
29 Patrick Keuch Movie Stars 2 1 : 3 3 : 7 1            
31 Romeo Krämer Team Glockenwirt  1 : 3 2 : 6 7 1          
31 Sandra Seip(Bull Queen) Movie Stars 2 1 : 3 2 : 6 0            
33 Dominik Assmuss Team Glockenwirt  1 : 3 2 : 7 10            
34 Wolf Winter Bierbox TwentySixers 0 : 1 1 : 2 0            
35 René Windhaus Movie Stars 1 0 : 1 0 : 2 2            
35 Lena Lösch Bierbox TwentySixers 0 : 1 0 : 2 0            
37 Lennart Essebrügge Aqua Flying Horses 0 : 2 2 : 4 1            
38 Florian Konrath Team Glockenwirt  0 : 2 1 : 4 1            
39 Harald Schmidt  Team Glockenwirt  0 : 2 0 : 4 2            
39 Armin Molnar Team Glockenwirt  0 : 2 0 : 4 1            
39 (Tany)Tanyel Özturan Team Glockenwirt  0 : 2 0 : 4 1            
39 Marianne Yilmaz Aqua Flying Horses 0 : 2 0 : 4 0            
43 Sascha Huhn Gamebox TwentySixers 0 : 3 1 : 6 7            
44 Gregor Rzeczkowski Gamebox TwentySixers 0 : 3 0 : 6 2            
45 Sandra Fernandez Aqua Flying Horses 0 : 4 1 : 8 2            
46 Nicole Schnellbächer Buon Aqua 0 : 0 0 : 0 0            
46 Manu Erdtmann Buon Aqua 0 : 0 0 : 0 0            
46 Helmut Sondershaus Movie Stars 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0            
46 Heidi Stahl Movie Stars 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0            
© 2024 by dartliga-8 | Webdesign Darmstadt