Saisonstatistik

Rang Name Team Spiele Legs Highscores 180 171
1 Jörg Krämer Spitzenkiller 20 : 4 42 : 12 33 0 3
2 Samet Soylo Movie Stars 1 18 : 1 37 : 5 34 1 0
3 Marcus Jöhnke Glockenwirt 18 : 2 38 : 7 52 2 0
4 René Blessing Movie Stars 1 16 : 3 34 : 8 40 1 0
5 Marc Steitz Bierbox TwentySixers 16 : 8 37 : 21 25 1 0
6 Richard Andrzejczuk Glockenwirt 14 : 1 28 : 3 37 2 0
7 Stefan Hess Glockenwirt 14 : 5 29 : 18 27 1 0
8 Piérre Stracke Gamebox TwentySixers 14 : 6 32 : 17 44 1 0
9 Robert Djerfi Glockenwirt 14 : 8 33 : 22 28 0 0
10 René Berth Spitzenkiller 13 : 8 30 : 21 10 0 0
11 Harald Schäfer Spitzenkiller 13 : 9 31 : 25 33 0 0
12 Andy Lotz Team Glockenwirt  12 : 0 24 : 1 41 1 0
13 Oliver Lenz Aquamen 12 : 0 24 : 4 5 0 0
14 Oliver Ostermann Aquamen 12 : 11 30 : 28 17 0 0
15 Jonah Fernandez Aqua Flying Horses 12 : 12 30 : 30 17 0 1
16 Horst Hilbert Glockenwirt 10 : 2 20 : 5 17 0 0
17 Thorsten Seip Movie Stars 1 10 : 3 22 : 10 13 0 0
18 Bernado Schaffner Gamebox TwentySixers 10 : 8 26 : 16 14 0 0
19 Andree Lübben Buon Aqua 10 : 10 23 : 22 12 0 0
20 Dominik Assmuss Team Glockenwirt  9 : 2 19 : 7 16 0 0
21 Damiano Hilbert Team Glockenwirt  9 : 3 21 : 8 13 0 0
22 Justin Scheld Gamebox TwentySixers 9 : 4 19 : 10 14 0 0
23 Mario Vrcek Aquamen 9 : 5 19 : 11 15 0 0
24 Henry Dargel Spitzenkiller 9 : 7 22 : 18 15 0 0
25 (MSO) Michael Sondershaus Movie Stars 1 8 : 5 17 : 13 4 0 0
26 Jörg Schenkel Glockenwirt 7 : 0 14 : 0 14 2 1
27 Kevin Schreeb Gamebox TwentySixers 7 : 0 14 : 3 13 0 0
28 Zyjad Saliba Spitzenkiller 7 : 1 15 : 4 8 1 0
29 Romeo Krämer Team Glockenwirt  7 : 1 15 : 6 10 0 0
30 Faizan Schulz Bierbox TwentySixers 7 : 12 18 : 28 18 0 0
31 Denis Arheilger Team Glockenwirt  6 : 0 12 : 3 8 0 0
32 Daniel Manthey Aquamen 6 : 7 16 : 17 8 0 0
33 Franz Rosenmeier Movie Stars 1 5 : 0 10 : 2 12 0 0
34 Melissa Kadyk Movie Stars 2 5 : 7 11 : 18 5 0 0
35 Kenay Yilmaz Aquamen 5 : 10 11 : 23 6 0 0
36 Sascha Huhn Gamebox TwentySixers 5 : 11 12 : 24 12 0 0
37 Jörg Schmitt Aquamen 4 : 0 8 : 0 10 0 0
38 Peter Krämer Team Glockenwirt  4 : 0 8 : 2 8 0 0
39 Harald Schmidt  Team Glockenwirt  4 : 1 9 : 3 5 0 0
40 Sandro Zimmermann Movie Stars 1 4 : 2 9 : 5 6 0 0
41 Armin Molnar Team Glockenwirt  4 : 2 9 : 6 2 0 0
42 Daniel Tribaldo  Gamebox TwentySixers 4 : 4 10 : 11 13 0 0
43 Dennis Schuchmann Buon Aqua 4 : 14 15 : 30 16 0 0
44 Sandra Fernandez Aqua Flying Horses 4 : 14 9 : 31 5 0 0
45 Patrick Keuch Movie Stars 2 4 : 16 9 : 35 7 1 0
46 Marcel Di`Marco Team Glockenwirt  3 : 2 8 : 5 10 0 0
47 Jannik Jakelic Aquamen 3 : 2 6 : 4 6 0 0
48 Nicole Schnellbächer Buon Aqua 3 : 4 7 : 9 1 0 0
49 Helmut Sondershaus Movie Stars 2 3 : 5 7 : 11 3 0 0
50 Barbara Winter Bierbox TwentySixers 3 : 9 10 : 19 3 0 0
51 Werner Spengler Buon Aqua 2 : 0 4 : 1 1 0 0
52 Sascha Kadyk Movie Stars 2 2 : 2 4 : 6 4 0 0
53 Ron Geillinger Aqua Flying Horses 2 : 3 5 : 7 4 0 0
53 René Windhaus Movie Stars 1 2 : 3 5 : 7 5 0 0
55 Lena Lösch Bierbox TwentySixers 2 : 5 7 : 11 5 0 0
56 Thorsten Tribull(TT) Movie Stars 2 2 : 5 4 : 10 4 0 0
57 Sven Steiger Bierbox TwentySixers 2 : 6 8 : 13 6 0 0
58 Stephanie Schäfer Bierbox TwentySixers 2 : 7 6 : 16 4 0 0
59 Gabi Classen Buon Aqua 2 : 7 5 : 15 3 0 0
60 Marianne Yilmaz Aqua Flying Horses 2 : 9 5 : 20 3 0 0
61 Patrick Thalheimer Buon Aqua 2 : 10 8 : 20 2 0 0
62 Gregor Rzeczkowski Gamebox TwentySixers 2 : 10 5 : 22 11 0 0
63 (Lulu) Martin Losanky Movie Stars 2 2 : 11 4 : 22 1 0 0
64 Sandra Seip(Bull Queen) Movie Stars 2 2 : 13 4 : 27 1 0 0
65 Eric Wrazidlo Gamebox TwentySixers 1 : 0 2 : 1 2 0 0
66 Miroslav Jakelic(Miki) Aquamen 1 : 1 2 : 3 0 0 0
67 Florian Konrath Team Glockenwirt  1 : 3 4 : 6 6 0 0
68 Silvia Fernandez Cabezas Buon Aqua 1 : 4 4 : 8 2 0 0
69 (Tany)Tanyel Otzturan Team Glockenwirt  1 : 4 4 : 9 3 0 0
70 Etienne Pawelski Bierbox TwentySixers 1 : 9 6 : 19 4 0 0
71 Anita Fernandez Aqua Flying Horses 1 : 16 3 : 32 3 0 0
72 Andrea Rothermel Glockenwirt 0 : 1 1 : 2 2 0 0
73 Malena Kunzer Aqua Flying Horses 0 : 1 0 : 2 0 0 0
73 Michaela Pataky Aquamen 0 : 1 0 : 2 0 0 0
73 Dominik Bauer Gamebox TwentySixers 0 : 1 0 : 2 3 0 0
76 Manu Erdtmann Buon Aqua 0 : 2 0 : 4 1 0 0
77 Wolfgang Schulz Bierbox TwentySixers 0 : 3 1 : 6 0 0 0
77 Michaela Kölske Buon Aqua 0 : 3 1 : 6 0 0 0
79 Tino Schreiber Bierbox TwentySixers 0 : 4 1 : 8 1 0 0
80 Daniel Sedlak Spitzenkiller 0 : 5 1 : 10 3 0 0
81 Stefanie Erdtmann Buon Aqua 0 : 5 0 : 10 0 0 0
82 Kaya Yilmaz Aquamen 0 : 6 0 : 12 2 0 0
83 Lennart Essebrügge Aqua Flying Horses 0 : 8 3 : 16 3 0 0
84 Steven Bär Aqua Flying Horses 0 : 12 7 : 24 5 0 0
85 Thomas Haller Buon Aqua 0 : 15 5 : 30 9 0 0
86 Martin Gäde Movie Stars 2 0 : 17 8 : 34 5 0 0
87 Maya Yilmaz Aqua Flying Horses 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Diego Fernandez Aqua Flying Horses 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Siggi Delanovic Aquamen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Nerim Husic Aquamen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Kai Pawelski Bierbox TwentySixers 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Ines Heckmann Bierbox TwentySixers 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Annabell Neubauer Gamebox TwentySixers 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Maik Djerfi Glockenwirt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Joachim Jung Glockenwirt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Ellen Jung Glockenwirt 0 : 0 0 : 0 1 0 0
87 Thomas Mattheis Movie Stars 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Jens Nold Movie Stars 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Heidi Stahl Movie Stars 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Ritchy Aster Spitzenkiller 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Monika Gunkel Spitzenkiller 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Melanie Gunkel Spitzenkiller 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Tim Gunkel Spitzenkiller 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Sascha Heinrich Team Glockenwirt  0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Michael Hoffmann Team Glockenwirt  0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Timmy Bauer Team Glockenwirt  0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
87 Fabrizio Seibel Team Glockenwirt  0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
© 2024 by dartliga-8 | Webdesign Darmstadt